Goolfm.Net - Info goolfm.net

goolfm.net receives about 1,250 unique visitors and 1,750 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $10.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,883.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goolfm.net is ranked number 306,894 in the world and 0.00025% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.159.116.

About - goolfm.net

How popular is goolfm.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
37,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,750 (1.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
306,894 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00025% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 20.2%20.0%128
Switzerland 18.2%17.3%14765
Germany 8.2%9.8%161106
South Africa 7.0%6.6%37726
Malaysia 6.4%6.3%32157
Australia 4.3%4.1%99528
Sweden 4.3%4.7%45164
Other 3.2%3.1%8237
Kenya 1.9%1.8%18827
Other 1.8%1.9%14431

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
goolfm.net
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush goolfm.net
Domain:
  goolfm.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
76
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is goolfm.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much goolfm.net can earn?

Website Value:
$3,883.63
Daily Revenue:
$10.00
Monthly Revenue:
$300.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,650.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is goolfm.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.159.116
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.159.116

How fast does goolfm.net load?

Average Load Time:
(6734 ms) 3 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to goolfm.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 10 Feb 2013 01:43:10 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.22 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips DAV/2 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Pingback: http://www.goolfm.net/xmlrpc.php
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=05d8ee844f98918f420c8e3017b78bc3; path=/
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.27.158.116 290
A 104.27.159.116 290
NS mimi.ns.cloudflare.com 3590
NS peyton.ns.cloudflare.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-04-19
Domain Age:
5 years 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=
Visit AboutUs.org for more information about goolfm.net
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/goolfm.net">AboutUs: goolfm.net</a>


Domain name: goolfm.net

Administrative Contact:
Afro Technology
Osman Adan email)
+252.615552400
Fax:
Room 506
Howlwadag Street
Mogadishu, BANADIR 450
SO

Technical Contact:
Afro Technology
Osman Adan email)
+252.615552400
Fax:
Room 506
Howlwadag Street
Mogadishu, BANADIR 450
SO

Registrant Contact:
Afro Technology
Osman Adan ()

Fax:
Room 506
Howlwadag Street
Mogadishu, BANADIR 450
SO

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
ns1.goolfm.net
ns2.goolfm.net

Creation date: 19 Apr 2012 07:58:11
Expiration date: 19 Apr 2013 07:58:00



Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
=-=-=-=
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GOOLFM.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.GOOLFM.NET
Name Server: NS2.GOOLFM.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-aug-2012
Creation Date: 19-apr-2012
Expiration Date: 19-apr-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 10 Feb 2013 01:42:36 UTC <<<
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goolfm.net widget